Табло вылетов самолетов из аэропорта Шереметьево (SVO)


Вылет Прилет

Местное время:

Время Рейс Направление Авиакомпания Борт Статус
суббота, 19 октября
08:00 N4417 Курган-Тюбе (Курган-Тюбе) Nordwind Airlines 73H По расписанию
08:00 SU2480 Неаполь (Каподичино) Aeroflot A320 (Airbus A320-214) Задержан
08:05 SU1052 Махачкала (Уйташ) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
08:05 SU2110 Афины (Элефтериос Веницелос) Aeroflot 321 Задержан
08:05 SU1498 Грозный (Грозный) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
08:10 SU1152 Геленджик (Геленджик) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
08:10 SU1872 Ташкент (Ташкент) Aeroflot 32B Задержан
08:10 SU1210 Самара (Курумоч) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
08:10 SU1332 Архангельск (Талаги) Aeroflot SU9 Задержан
08:15 SU2060 София (София) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
08:15 SU520 Дубай (Дубай) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
08:15 SU1546 Анапа (Анапа) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
08:15 SU2168 Брюссель (Брюссель) Aeroflot B738 (Boeing 737-8LJ) Задержан
08:20 SU10 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
08:20 SU1268 Казань (Казань) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
08:20 SU6137 Краснодар (Краснодар (Пашковский)) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
08:25 SU1500 Тюмень (Рощино) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
08:25 SU2410 Милан (Мальпенса) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
08:30 SU2104 Вильнюс (Вильнюс) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
08:30 SU2202 Хельсинки (Вантаа) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
08:35 SU1830 Минск (Минск-2) Aeroflot SU9 Задержан
08:35 SU2378 Марсель (Марсель) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
08:35 SU2402 Рим (Фьюмичино) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
08:35 SU2602 Мадрид (Барахас) Aeroflot 32B Задержан
08:40 N4183 Минеральные Воды (Минеральные Воды) Nordwind Airlines 73H Задержан
08:40 SU1390 Сыктывкар (Сыктывкар) Aeroflot SU9 Задержан
08:40 SU1400 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
08:45 AF1145 Париж (Шарль де Голль) Air France 32A Задержан
08:45 SU2374 Лион (Сент-Экзюпери) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
08:45 SU2106 Таллин (Юлемисте) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
08:50 SU502 Тель-Авив (Бен Гурион) Aeroflot 773 Задержан
08:50 SU2576 Лондон (Хитроу) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
08:55 JD476 Ханчжоу (Ханчжоу) Capital Airlines 332 По расписанию
08:55 SU1350 Воронеж (Воронеж (Чертовицкое)) Aeroflot SU9 Задержан
08:55 SU2380 Женева (Женева) Aeroflot 321 Задержан
09:00 SU1162 Ростов-на-Дону (Платов (Ростов-на-Дону)) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
09:00 SU1366 Ставрополь (Ставрополь) Aeroflot SU9 Задержан
09:00 SU2502 Валенсия (Валенсия) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
09:05 D2152 Череповец (Череповец) Severstal Aircompany SU9 Задержан
09:05 SU1134 Сочи (Адлер) (Сочи) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
09:05 SU1432 Барнаул (Барнаул) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
09:05 SU2184 Вена (Швехат) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
09:10 SU1460 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
09:10 SU2550 Амстердам (Схипхол) Aeroflot A333 (Airbus A330-343) Задержан
09:15 SU2596 Венеция (Марко Поло) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
09:15 SU1190 Казань (Казань) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
09:15 SU1620 Симферополь (Крым) (Симферополь) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
09:15 SU2682 Рига (Рига) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
09:20 SU100 Нью-Йорк (Кеннеди) Aeroflot Задержан
09:20 SU2034 Бухарест (Отопени) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
09:20 SU2312 Берлин (Шенефельд) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
09:25 SU2322 Мюнхен (Франц Йозеф Штраус) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
09:25 SU6187 Минеральные Воды (Минеральные Воды) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
09:30 SU206 Шанхай (Пудун) Aeroflot 773 Задержан
09:30 SU1100 Краснодар (Краснодар (Пашковский)) Aeroflot SU9 Задержан
09:30 SU1230 Уфа (Уфа) Aeroflot SU9 Задержан
09:35 SU2142 Анталья (Анталья) Aeroflot 32B Задержан
09:35 SU2648 Барселона (Эль-Прат) Aeroflot 32B Задержан
09:40 SU12 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
09:40 SU1208 Самара (Курумоч) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
09:40 SU2610 Любляна (Любляна) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
09:45 BT425 Рига (Рига) Air Baltic CS3 Задержан
09:45 SU1220 Нижний Новгород (Стригино) Aeroflot SU9 Задержан
09:45 SU1860 Ереван (Звартноц) Aeroflot 32B Задержан
09:50 KC894 Астана (Астана) Air Astana 320 Задержан
09:50 SU2390 Цюрих (Цюрих) Aeroflot 32B Задержан
09:50 SU2578 Лондон (Хитроу) Aeroflot 321 Задержан
09:55 SU2054 Тиват (Тиват) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
09:55 SU1854 Баку (Гейдар Алиев) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
09:55 SU2072 Ларнака (Ларнака) Aeroflot 321 Задержан
09:55 SU6175 Симферополь (Крым) (Симферополь) Aeroflot 738 Задержан
10:00 SU2136 Стамбул (Ататюрк) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
10:00 AY712 Хельсинки (Вантаа) Finnair E190 (Embraer ERJ-190LR) Задержан
10:00 SU1758 Волгоград (Гумрак) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
10:00 SU2620 Малага (Малага) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
10:05 SU2040 Загреб (Загреб) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
10:05 SU2454 Париж (Шарль де Голль) Aeroflot 32B Задержан
10:05 SU2470 Ницца (Кот Д'Азур) Aeroflot 32B Задержан
10:10 N4701 Джидда (Джидда) Nordwind Airlines 73H Отменен
10:10 SU2030 Будапешт (Ференц Лист) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
10:10 SU1002 Калининград (Храброво) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
10:10 SU2012 Прага (Вацлав Гавел) Aeroflot 32B Задержан
10:15 RU619 Шанхай (Пудун) AirBridgeCargo Airlines 74N По расписанию
10:15 SU1520 Новый Уренгой (Новый Уренгой) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
10:15 SU2300 Франкфурт-на-Майне (Франкфурт-на-Майне) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
10:15 SU2090 Белград (Белград) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
10:20 SU2174 Осло (Осло) Aeroflot 319 Задержан
10:20 SU2418 Рим (Фьюмичино) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
10:20 SU2658 Копенгаген (Каструп) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
10:25 SU1370 Белгород (Белгород) Aeroflot SU9 Задержан
10:25 SU2210 Стокгольм (Арланда) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
10:30 SU1116 Сочи (Адлер) (Сочи) Aeroflot 332 Задержан
10:30 N4277 Ереван (Звартноц) Nordwind Airlines 73H Задержан
10:35 SU2346 Гамбург (Гамбург) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
10:35 B2976 Минск (Минск-2) Belavia E95 Задержан
10:40 N4203 Фергана (Фергана) Nordwind Airlines 73H Задержан
10:40 SU2000 Варшава (Фредерик Шопен) Aeroflot SU9 Задержан
10:40 SU2206 Хельсинки (Вантаа) Aeroflot SU9 Задержан
10:45 SU1286 Ульяновск (Баратаевка) Aeroflot SU9 Задержан
10:45 SU2342 Ганновер (Ганновер) Aeroflot 32A Задержан

Расписание рейсов