Табло вылетов самолетов из аэропорта Рощино (TJM)


Вылет Прилет

Местное время:

Время Рейс Направление Авиакомпания Борт Статус
воскресенье, 29 марта
08:00 UT287 Нижневартовск (Нижневартовск) UTair AT7 По расписанию
08:05 YC145 Новый Уренгой (Новый Уренгой) Yamal Airlines SU9 По расписанию
08:30 YC261 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) Yamal Airlines SU9 По расписанию
09:00 YC149 Ноябрьск (Ноябрьск) Yamal Airlines SU9 По расписанию
09:10 UT123 Березово (Березово) UTair AN4 По расписанию
12:50 S75352 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) S7 Airlines E70 Задержан
14:15 SU1501 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A По расписанию
15:20 YC46 Салехард (Салехард) Yamal Airlines SU9 По расписанию
18:00 UT444 Москва (Внуково) UTair 73E По расписанию
19:00 UT209 Казань (Казань) UTair AT7 По расписанию
19:25 YC347 Уфа (Уфа) Yamal Airlines SU9 По расписанию
19:55 SU1507 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A Отменен
22:45 UT464 Москва (Внуково) UTair 73E По расписанию
23:30 UT300 Ханты-Мансийск (Ханты-Мансийск) UTair AT7 По расписанию
понедельник, 30 марта
05:25 SU1503 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A По расписанию
05:55 SU6452 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Aeroflot 319 По расписанию
06:20 DP450 Москва (Внуково) Pobeda 738 По расписанию
06:30 S72622 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32A По расписанию
06:45 U6342 Москва (Домодедово) Ural Airlines 320 По расписанию
07:00 YC10 Салехард (Салехард) Yamal Airlines SU9 По расписанию
07:10 UT120 Сургут (Сургут) UTair AT7 По расписанию
07:15 UT454 Москва (Внуково) UTair 73H По расписанию
07:25 SU1509 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot SU9 По расписанию
07:35 UT509 Минеральные Воды (Минеральные Воды) UTair 73E По расписанию
07:40 YC145 Новый Уренгой (Новый Уренгой) Yamal Airlines SU9 По расписанию
07:45 UT319 Ханты-Мансийск (Ханты-Мансийск) UTair AT7 По расписанию
07:50 YC147 Надым (Надым) Yamal Airlines SU9 По расписанию
08:00 UT287 Нижневартовск (Нижневартовск) UTair AT7 По расписанию
08:30 YC261 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) Yamal Airlines SU9 По расписанию
10:35 UT125 Уфа (Уфа) UTair AT7 По расписанию
10:40 UT211 Омск (Омск) UTair AT7 По расписанию
12:50 S75352 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) S7 Airlines E70 По расписанию
13:20 YC46 Салехард (Салехард) Yamal Airlines SU9 По расписанию
14:15 SU1501 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A По расписанию

Расписание рейсов