Табло вылетов самолетов из аэропорта Уфа (UFA)


Вылет Прилет

Местное время:

Время Рейс Направление Авиакомпания Борт Статус
вторник, 13 апреля
12:15 IO218 Новый Уренгой (Новый Уренгой) IrAero SU9 По расписанию
12:20 SU1439 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot SU9 Задержан
12:25 DP977 Стамбул (Ататюрк) Pobeda 738 Задержан
13:40 A4322 Краснодар (Краснодар (Пашковский)) Azimuth SU9 По расписанию
13:50 UT104 Сургут (Сургут) UTair 73E По расписанию
13:55 UT133 Казань (Казань) UTair AT7 По расписанию
14:30 SU1231 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
15:10 N4145 Сочи (Адлер) (Сочи) Nordwind Airlines 73H По расписанию
16:25 S71136 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32S Задержан
17:00 UT126 Тюмень (Рощино) UTair AT7 По расписанию
17:35 7R251 Киров (Победилово) Rusline CR2 Задержан
18:20 ZF351 Сочи (Адлер) (Сочи) Azur Air 73H По расписанию
18:30 UT106 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) UTair AT7 По расписанию
19:25 SU1233 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
21:00 SU1259 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A По расписанию
22:15 SU6414 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Aeroflot 319 По расписанию
22:20 S76417 Бишкек (Манас) S7 Airlines 32A Задержан
22:30 S71138 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32S Задержан
22:45 DP438 Москва (Внуково) Pobeda 737 Задержан
среда, 14 апреля
02:05 N4815 Анталья (Анталья) Nordwind Airlines 321 По расписанию
03:30 UT151 Нижневартовск (Нижневартовск) UTair 73E По расписанию
04:05 RL8007 Анталья (Анталья) Royal Flight 752 По расписанию
04:55 ZF1291 Анталья (Анталья) Azur Air 75W По расписанию
05:15 S71132 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32A Задержан
05:25 DP560 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Pobeda 738 Задержан
05:40 SU1239 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A По расписанию
06:10 SU6412 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Aeroflot 319 По расписанию
06:15 A4222 Ростов-на-Дону (Платов (Ростов-на-Дону)) Azimuth SU9 По расписанию
06:20 U67107 Дубай (Дубай) Ural Airlines 32S Задержан
07:00 DP436 Москва (Внуково) Pobeda 738 Задержан
07:10 5N592 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Smartavia 738 Задержан
08:00 UT364 Москва (Внуково) UTair 73H По расписанию
08:05 SU1235 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A По расписанию
09:40 S71130 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32A Задержан
12:15 IO218 Новый Уренгой (Новый Уренгой) IrAero SU9 По расписанию
12:20 SU1439 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot SU9 По расписанию
12:30 U62883 Ереван (Звартноц) Ural Airlines 320 По расписанию
12:30 U68469 Ереван (Звартноц) Ural Airlines 320 По расписанию
13:50 UT104 Сургут (Сургут) UTair AT7 По расписанию
13:55 UT133 Казань (Казань) UTair AT7 По расписанию
14:00 4G273 Новый Уренгой (Новый Уренгой) Gazpromavia SU9 По расписанию
14:15 YC247 Надым (Надым) Yamal Airlines SU9 По расписанию
14:30 SU1231 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 73H По расписанию
15:25 UT170 Волгоград (Гумрак) UTair AT7 По расписанию
15:40 UT366 Москва (Внуково) UTair 73E По расписанию
16:15 S75046 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) S7 Airlines E70 По расписанию
16:25 S71136 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32A По расписанию
18:05 DP438 Москва (Внуково) Pobeda 738 Задержан
18:30 UT106 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) UTair AT7 По расписанию
19:25 SU1233 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A По расписанию
19:40 IO215 Махачкала (Уйташ) IrAero SU9 По расписанию
20:20 U6108 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) Ural Airlines 32S Задержан
20:40 O782 Оренбург (Оренбург) Orenburzhye L4T По расписанию
21:00 SU1259 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A По расписанию
21:05 4G274 Москва (Внуково) Gazpromavia SU9 По расписанию
21:20 WZ1026 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) Red Wings SU9 По расписанию
22:15 SU6414 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Aeroflot 319 По расписанию
22:30 S71138 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32A По расписанию
22:40 DP344 Сочи (Адлер) (Сочи) Pobeda 738 Задержан

Расписание рейсов