Табло вылетов самолетов из аэропорта Храброво (KGD)


Вылет Прилет

Местное время:

Время Рейс Направление Авиакомпания Борт Статус
понедельник, 27 сентября
13:50 S71218 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 73H Задержан
14:05 A4246 Калуга (Грабцево) Azimuth SU1 Задержан
14:05 U6392 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Ural Airlines A319 (Airbus A319-112) Задержан
14:20 U6638 Москва (Жуковский) Ural Airlines 32S Отменен
14:40 DP268 Москва (Внуково) Pobeda 737 Задержан
15:00 Хургада (Хургада) Задержан
15:05 U6628 Москва (Домодедово) Ural Airlines 320 Задержан
15:10 5N534 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Smartavia B737 (Boeing 737-752) Задержан
15:15 WZ1298 Челябинск (Баландино) Red Wings SU1 По расписанию
15:45 N463 Самара (Курумоч) Nordwind Airlines 73H По расписанию
15:55 SU1005 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
16:50 EO797 Тюмень (Рощино) Pegas Fly E90 По расписанию
16:50 U6404 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) Ural Airlines 319 Задержан
17:00 SU1013 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
17:40 U6168 Москва (Домодедово) Ural Airlines 319 Задержан
18:00 Москва (Внуково) Задержан
18:05 SU6330 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Rossiya A319 (Airbus A319-111) Задержан
18:20 DP6832 Москва (Шереметьево) Pobeda 737 Задержан
18:25 SU1011 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
19:00 S71212 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32S Задержан
19:50 A4648 Минеральные Воды (Минеральные Воды) Azimuth SU1 По расписанию
19:55 UT330 Москва (Внуково) UTair 73E По расписанию
19:55 7R4330 Москва (Внуково) Rusline CR2 По расписанию
20:05 U638 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Ural Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) Задержан
20:25 SU1007 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32B Задержан
20:40 DP264 Москва (Внуково) Pobeda 737 Задержан
20:45 DP530 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Pobeda 7S8 Задержан
21:35 5N212 Москва (Домодедово) Smartavia 738 По расписанию
22:10 5N540 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Smartavia 32N Задержан
22:50 U676 Москва (Домодедово) Ural Airlines 319 Задержан
вторник, 28 сентября
01:30 7R4394 Москва (Внуково) Rusline CR2 По расписанию
03:00 SU1009 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32B По расписанию
03:40 SU6328 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Aeroflot 319 Задержан
07:20 U654 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Ural Airlines 32S Задержан
07:45 7R382 Брянск (Брянск) Rusline CR2 Задержан
08:30 SU1001 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32B По расписанию
09:00 UT390 Москва (Внуково) UTair 738 По расписанию
09:00 7R4390 Москва (Внуково) Rusline CR2 По расписанию
09:45 SU6324 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
10:00 ZF441 Анталья (Анталья) Azur Air 75W По расписанию
10:40 S71214 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32A Задержан
10:50 5N254 Москва (Домодедово) Smartavia 738 По расписанию
11:40 U6372 Москва (Домодедово) Ural Airlines 32Q Задержан
11:55 DP258 Москва (Внуково) Pobeda 738 Задержан
12:15 SU1003 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32B По расписанию
12:30 SU6326 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Aeroflot 319 Задержан
12:30 7R371 Белгород (Белгород) Rusline CR2 Задержан
12:45 DP536 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Pobeda 738 Задержан
12:50 N4224 Москва (Шереметьево) Nordwind Airlines 73H По расписанию
13:50 S71218 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 73H По расписанию
14:05 D2142 Череповец (Череповец) Severstal Aircompany SU9 По расписанию
14:05 U6392 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Ural Airlines 319 Задержан
14:40 DP268 Москва (Внуково) Pobeda 738 Задержан
15:05 U6628 Москва (Домодедово) Ural Airlines 32S Задержан
15:10 5N534 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Smartavia 73W Задержан
15:55 SU1005 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32B По расписанию
16:40 N465 Уфа (Уфа) Nordwind Airlines 73H По расписанию
17:00 SU1013 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32B По расписанию
17:40 U6168 Москва (Домодедово) Ural Airlines 32Q Задержан
18:00 A4348 Краснодар (Краснодар (Пашковский)) Azimuth SU9 По расписанию
18:05 SU6330 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Aeroflot 319 По расписанию
18:20 DP6832 Москва (Шереметьево) Pobeda 738 Задержан
18:20 EO883 Волгоград (Гумрак) Pegas Fly E90 По расписанию
18:25 SU1011 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A По расписанию
18:30 7R878 Киров (Победилово) Rusline CR2 По расписанию
18:55 N4592 Казань (Казань) Nordwind Airlines 73H По расписанию
19:00 S71212 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32A По расписанию
19:55 UT330 Москва (Внуково) UTair 738 По расписанию
19:55 7R4330 Москва (Внуково) Rusline CR2 По расписанию
20:05 U638 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Ural Airlines 319 Задержан
20:25 SU1007 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 73H По расписанию
20:40 DP264 Москва (Внуково) Pobeda 738 Задержан
20:45 DP530 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Pobeda 738 Задержан
20:45 U674 Москва (Домодедово) Ural Airlines 32S Задержан
21:45 5N252 Москва (Домодедово) Smartavia 738 По расписанию

Расписание рейсов