Табло прилетов самолетов в аэропорт Домодедово (DME)


Вылет Прилет

Местное время:

Время Рейс Направление Авиакомпания Борт Статус
среда, 4 августа
05:55 5N260 Симферополь (Крым) (Симферополь) Smartavia B738 (Boeing 737-86N) Приземляется 05:17
06:00 U6192 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Ural Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) Ожидается в 05:53
06:00 SQ362 Сингапур (Чанги) Singapore Airlines A359 (Airbus A350-941) Приземляется 05:34
06:00 U68910 Ош (Ош) Ural Airlines 321 Отменен
06:00 U62910 Ош (Ош) Ural Airlines 7M8 Отменен
06:15 S71100 Нижний Новгород (Стригино) S7 Airlines E170 (Embraer E170SU) Ожидается в 05:48
06:20 S71080 Самара (Курумоч) S7 Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) Ожидается в 06:05
06:20 U68 Симферополь (Крым) (Симферополь) Ural Airlines A321 (Airbus A321-231) Ожидается в 06:29
06:35 S71060 Казань (Казань) S7 Airlines A319 (Airbus A319-114) Ожидается в 06:05
06:40 S71184 Ульяновск (Баратаевка) S7 Airlines E170 (Embraer E170SU) Ожидается в 06:16
06:45 S71172 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) S7 Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) Ожидается в 06:31
06:45 S72502 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) S7 Airlines B738 (Boeing 737-8LP) Ожидается в 06:09
06:50 S71026 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) S7 Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) Ожидается в 06:26
06:50 S71194 Пенза (Терновка) S7 Airlines E70 По расписанию
07:00 QNT7001 Ташкент (Ташкент) 320 По расписанию
07:00 S71228 Мурманск (Мурманск) S7 Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) Ожидается в 06:39
07:00 U6264 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) Ural Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) Ожидается в 07:07
07:05 U6388 Омск (Омск) Ural Airlines A21N (Airbus A321-251NX) Задерживается 08:37
07:10 U6609 Челябинск (Баландино) Ural Airlines 32S Отменен
07:15 S72146 Волгоград (Гумрак) S7 Airlines A319 (Airbus A319-114) По расписанию
07:20 S72080 Краснодар (Краснодар (Пашковский)) S7 Airlines (Siberian Airlines Livery) A320 (Airbus A320-214) Ожидается в 06:54
07:20 S72128 Ростов-на-Дону (Платов (Ростов-на-Дону)) S7 Airlines 32A По расписанию
07:20 S72544 Красноярск (Емельяново) S7 Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) Ожидается в 07:13
07:20 S72626 Новокузнецк (Спиченково) S7 Airlines A20N (Airbus A320-271N) Ожидается в 07:33
07:25 S71160 Пермь (Большое Савино) S7 Airlines B738 (Boeing 737-83N) Ожидается в 06:48
07:25 S72174 Минеральные Воды (Минеральные Воды) S7 Airlines A319 (Airbus A319-114) Ожидается в 06:54
07:30 S71142 Челябинск (Баландино) S7 Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) Ожидается в 07:09
07:30 S72052 Сочи (Адлер) (Сочи) S7 Airlines B738 (Boeing 737-8LP) Ожидается в 06:58
07:30 S72566 Омск (Омск) S7 Airlines A321 (Airbus A321-211) Ожидается в 06:58
07:35 U6342 Тюмень (Рощино) Ural Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) Ожидается в 07:11
07:40 I8301 Ижевск (Ижевск) Izhavia 738 По расписанию
07:40 U612 Томск (Богашёво) Ural Airlines 32S Отменен
07:45 Y7104 Норильск (Норильск) NordStar B738 (Boeing 737-86N) Ожидается в 07:30
07:50 QR233 Доха (Доха) Qatar Airways B77W (Boeing 777-3DZ(ER)) Ожидается в 07:48
07:55 U6652 Барнаул (Барнаул) Ural Airlines A21N (Airbus A321-251NX) Ожидается в 07:56
08:05 WZ382 Набережные Челны (Нижнекамск) (Бегишево (Набережные Челны)) Red Wings SU9 По расписанию
08:10 S72606 Кемерово (Кемерово) S7 Airlines B738 (Boeing 737-8LP) Задерживается 08:37
08:10 WZ7008 Анталья (Анталья) Red Wings A321 (Airbus A321-211) Ожидается в 07:43
08:20 S71164 Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск) S7 Airlines 32S По расписанию
08:20 U699 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) Ural Airlines A21N (Airbus A321-251NX) Ожидается в 08:24
08:25 5N232 Оренбург (Оренбург) Smartavia 738 По расписанию
08:25 S72602 Барнаул (Барнаул) S7 Airlines A321 (Airbus A321-211) Ожидается в 08:09
08:40 S72594 Абакан (Абакан) S7 Airlines (Oneworld Livery) B738 (Boeing 737-8ZS) Ожидается в 08:17
08:40 U68328 Бухара (Бухара) Ural Airlines A321 (Airbus A321-231) Ожидается в 08:09
08:45 U6106 Иркутск (Иркутск) Ural Airlines 32Q По расписанию
08:45 U6262 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) Ural Airlines 319 По расписанию
08:45 Y7102 Норильск (Норильск) NordStar 738 По расписанию
08:45 5N115 Архангельск (Талаги) Smartavia 73W По расписанию
08:50 9U173 Кишинёв (Кишинёв) Air Moldova 319 По расписанию
08:50 S72610 Нижневартовск (Нижневартовск) S7 Airlines (Street Art Museum Livery) A320 (Airbus A320-214) Ожидается в 08:58
08:50 WZ410 Самарканд (Самарканд) Red Wings 321 По расписанию
08:50 5N562 Улан-Удэ (Байкал) Smartavia B738 (Boeing-737-8JP) Ожидается в 08:30
09:00 S73032 Улан-Удэ (Байкал) S7 Airlines A321 (Airbus A321-211) Ожидается в 08:56
09:00 U6472 Сочи (Адлер) (Сочи) Ural Airlines 7M8 Отменен
09:00 U6200 Благовещенск (Благовещенск) Ural Airlines A20N (Airbus A320-251N) Задерживается 12:25
09:00 U6450 Сочи (Адлер) (Сочи) Ural Airlines 32S Отменен
09:05 S72504 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) S7 Airlines A321 (Airbus A321-211) По расписанию
09:10 RT301 Бугульма (Бугульма) UVT Aero CR2 По расписанию
09:10 S72582 Норильск (Норильск) S7 Airlines B738 (Boeing 737-83N) Ожидается в 08:49
09:25 YK883 Бишкек (Манас) Avia Traffic A320 (Airbus A320-231) Ожидается в 09:11
09:25 5N238 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) SmartAvia A20N (Airbus A320-251N) Ожидается в 09:21
09:40 S73036 Улан-Удэ (Байкал) S7 Airlines A20N (Airbus A320-271N) Ожидается в 09:17
09:45 Y7402 Норильск (Норильск) NordStar B738 (Boeing 737-8AS) Ожидается в 09:19
09:50 H4423 Кишинёв (Кишинёв) HiSky Europe 319 По расписанию
10:00 6R597 Мирный (Мирный) Alrosa 738 По расписанию
10:00 U6272 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) Ural Airlines 319 По расписанию
10:00 0D597 Мирный (Мирный) 738 По расписанию
10:05 S72618 Надым (Надым) S7 Airlines 737 По расписанию
10:05 U694 Чита (Кадала) Ural Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) Ожидается в 09:56
10:10 YC31 Салехард (Салехард) Yamal Airlines 320 По расписанию
10:10 YK965 Ош (Ош) Avia Traffic Company B733 (Boeing 737-3K2) Ожидается в 09:56
10:15 S71204 Липецк (Липецк) S7 Airlines E70 По расписанию
10:15 S73042 Братск (Братск) S7 Airlines B738 (Boeing 737-83N) Ожидается в 10:06
10:30 S72548 Красноярск (Емельяново) S7 Airlines B738 (Boeing 737-8ZS) По расписанию
10:30 S72572 Новый Уренгой (Новый Уренгой) S7 Airlines 321 По расписанию
10:35 YC420 Ноябрьск (Ноябрьск) Yamal Airlines SU9 По расписанию
10:35 U6110 Краснодар (Краснодар (Пашковский)) Ural Airlines 321 Отменен
10:50 WZ3054 Анталья (Анталья) Red Wings 321 По расписанию
10:50 U62970 Куляб (Куляб) Ural Airlines 7M8 Отменен
10:55 S72630 Горно-Алтайск (Горно-Алтайск) S7 Airlines 737 По расписанию
10:55 S73018 Иркутск (Иркутск) S7 Airlines A21N (Airbus A321-271N) Ожидается в 10:38
10:55 S73046 Чита (Кадала) S7 Airlines A20N (Airbus A320-271N) Ожидается в 10:38
11:00 6R512 Анапа (Анапа) Alrosa 738 Отменен
11:00 6R560 Мирный (Мирный) Alrosa 73G По расписанию
11:00 0D512 Анапа (Анапа) 738 По расписанию
11:00 0D560 Мирный (Мирный) 73G По расписанию
11:05 WZ9618 Анталья (Анталья) Red Wings 321 По расписанию
11:10 S71114 Воронеж (Воронеж (Чертовицкое)) S7 Airlines E70 По расписанию
11:10 S73034 Улан-Удэ (Байкал) S7 Airlines A20N (Airbus A320-271N) Ожидается в 10:38
11:15 S71094 Нижний Новгород (Стригино) S7 Airlines E70 По расписанию
11:20 S73064 Благовещенск (Благовещенск) S7 Airlines A20N (Airbus A320-271N) Ожидается в 11:29
11:20 OZ795 Сеул (Инчеон) Asiana Cargo B744 (Boeing 747-48EF(SCD)) Задерживается 12:06
11:25 S71006 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) S7 Airlines 32A По расписанию
11:30 U61002 Анталья (Анталья) Ural Airlines 321 Отменен
11:40 S71052 Казань (Казань) S7 Airlines 320 По расписанию
11:45 S71192 Пенза (Терновка) S7 Airlines E70 По расписанию
11:50 S73048 Чита (Кадала) S7 Airlines A20N (Airbus A320-271N) Ожидается в 11:21
11:50 5N522 Мурманск (Мурманск) Smartavia 738 По расписанию
11:55 S72042 Сочи (Адлер) (Сочи) S7 Airlines 32S По расписанию

Расписание рейсов