Табло вылетов самолетов из аэропорта Баландино (CEK)


Вылет Прилет

Местное время:

Время Рейс Направление Авиакомпания Борт Статус
понедельник, 27 сентября
15:20 RL8009 Анталья (Анталья) Royal Flight 738 По расписанию
16:15 SU1421 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A Задержан
16:55 U6620 Сочи (Адлер) (Сочи) Ural Airlines 32S Задержан
17:10 S75028 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) S7 Airlines E70 Задержан
17:20 U6481 Симферополь (Крым) (Симферополь) Ural Airlines 32S Задержан
17:50 U68607 Самарканд (Самарканд) Ural Airlines 321 По расписанию
19:20 SU1423 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 73H Задержан
19:55 S71146 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32S Задержан
20:15 SU2954 Анапа (Анапа) Aeroflot 320 Задержан
23:20 U62811 Душанбе (Душанбе) Ural Airlines 320 По расписанию
23:30 SU6262 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot SU1 Задержан
вторник, 28 сентября
00:50 WZ1285 Ханты-Мансийск (Ханты-Мансийск) Red Wings SU1 По расписанию
03:20 ZF451 Анталья (Анталья) Azur Air 737 По расписанию
04:00 RL7909 Анталья (Анталья) Royal Flight 738 По расписанию
05:25 SU6276 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot SU1 Задержан
05:40 DP414 Москва (Внуково) Pobeda 737 Задержан
05:50 DP324 Сочи (Адлер) (Сочи) Pobeda 737 Задержан
06:05 DP550 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Pobeda 737 Задержан
06:15 SU6462 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Aeroflot 319 Задержан
06:30 A4324 Краснодар (Краснодар (Пашковский)) Azimuth SU9 По расписанию
06:40 U6609 Москва (Домодедово) Ural Airlines 32S Отменен
06:50 S71142 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32A Задержан
07:25 SU1533 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 32A По расписанию
08:00 5N528 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Smartavia 32N Задержан
09:20 U67355 Шарм-эль-Шейх (Шарм-эш-Шейх) Ural Airlines 7M8 Отменен
12:10 SU6258 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot SU1 Задержан
15:35 U68571 Худжанд (Худжанд) Ural Airlines 321 Отменен
16:05 Y7905 Краснодар (Краснодар (Пашковский)) NordStar 737 По расписанию
16:15 SU1421 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 737 По расписанию
17:10 S75028 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) S7 Airlines EMJ По расписанию
17:40 RT273 Волгоград (Гумрак) UVT Aero CR2 По расписанию
18:10 WZ1464 Пермь (Большое Савино) Red Wings SU1 По расписанию
19:20 SU1423 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot 737 По расписанию
19:55 S71146 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32A По расписанию
20:15 WZ1283 Сургут (Сургут) Red Wings SU1 По расписанию
22:45 SU2938 Симферополь (Крым) (Симферополь) Aeroflot 32A По расписанию
23:30 SU6262 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot SU1 По расписанию
среда, 29 сентября
00:30 U62811 Душанбе (Душанбе) Ural Airlines 320 По расписанию
00:40 RT274 Красноярск (Емельяново) UVT Aero CR2 По расписанию
01:25 Y7906 Норильск (Норильск) NordStar 738 По расписанию

Расписание рейсов