Табло вылетов самолетов из аэропорта Анапа (AAQ)


Вылет Прилет

Местное время:

Время Рейс Направление Авиакомпания Борт Статус
вторник, 28 сентября
06:05 SU2919 Мурманск (Мурманск) Aeroflot Russian Airlines 320 По расписанию
06:55 SU2911 Пермь (Большое Савино) Aeroflot Russian Airlines 32A По расписанию
07:30 RL326 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) Royal Flight 738 По расписанию
08:00 UT500 Москва (Внуково) UTair Aviation B734 (Boeing 737-46M) По расписанию
08:10 S75126 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) S7 Airlines A20N (Airbus A320-271N) По расписанию
08:40 U688 Москва (Домодедово) Ural Airlines 32S По расписанию
08:55 DP308 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Pobeda B738 (Boeing 737-8MC) По расписанию
09:30 SU2973 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) Aeroflot Russian Airlines 32A По расписанию
09:40 UT516 Тюмень (Рощино) UTair Aviation 738 По расписанию
09:50 SU1147 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot Russian Airlines 320 По расписанию
10:30 SU2907 Казань (Казань) Aeroflot Russian Airlines 32A По расписанию
10:35 S72102 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) По расписанию
10:50 SU1547 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot Russian Airlines 32A По расписанию
11:05 7R354 Брянск (Брянск) Rusline CR2 По расписанию
11:25 SU2935 Уфа (Уфа) Aeroflot Russian Airlines 32A По расписанию
11:30 S72104 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32A По расписанию
11:40 UT162 Сочи (Адлер) (Сочи) UTair Aviation AT7 По расписанию
12:00 5N106 Архангельск (Талаги) Aeroflot-Nord 738 По расписанию
12:50 U6144 Москва (Домодедово) Ural Airlines 32Q По расписанию
12:55 SU6202 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Aeroflot Russian Airlines A319 (Airbus A319-115) По расписанию
13:05 N4744 Уфа (Уфа) NordWind Airlines B738 (Boeing 737-8Q8) По расписанию
13:20 S75124 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) S7 Airlines 32N По расписанию
13:30 4G942 Москва (Внуково) Gazpromavia SU95 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95LR) По расписанию
13:40 N4182 Москва (Шереметьево) NordWind Airlines 73H По расписанию
13:55 UT460 Москва (Внуково) UTair Aviation 73H По расписанию
14:50 U6346 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Ural Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) По расписанию
15:10 SU1575 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot Russian Airlines A321 (Airbus A321-211) По расписанию
15:20 SU2959 Самара (Курумоч) Aeroflot Russian Airlines 32A По расписанию
16:00 S72106 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32S По расписанию
16:10 U6492 Нижний Новгород (Стригино) Ural Airlines 32S По расписанию
16:25 RL706 Москва (Домодедово) Royal Flight 738 По расписанию
16:40 7R346 Калуга (Грабцево) Rusline CRJ1 (Mitsubishi CRJ-100ER) По расписанию
17:00 RL706 Москва (Домодедово) Royal Flight 738 По расписанию
17:20 U6202 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) Ural Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) По расписанию
17:50 DP383 Казань (Казань) Pobeda B738 (Boeing 737-8LJ) По расписанию
18:00 S72114 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32N По расписанию
18:15 SU1143 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot Russian Airlines 32B По расписанию
18:45 U6158 Москва (Домодедово) Ural Airlines 32Q По расписанию
19:30 RL326 Екатеринбург (Кольцово) Royal Flight 752 По расписанию
19:30 UT462 Москва (Внуково) UTair Aviation B738 (Boeing 737-8KN) По расписанию
19:50 SU6204 Санкт-Петербург (Пулково) Aeroflot Russian Airlines A319 (Airbus A319-111) По расписанию
20:20 5N250 Москва (Домодедово) Aeroflot-Nord B738 (Boeing 737-8GJ) По расписанию
20:30 UT502 Сургут (Сургут) UTair Aviation 738 По расписанию
20:35 N4688 Москва (Шереметьево) NordWind Airlines B738 (Boeing 737-82R) По расписанию
21:40 SU1543 Москва (Шереметьево) Aeroflot Russian Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) По расписанию
21:50 UT392 Уфа (Уфа) UTair Aviation 735 По расписанию
22:10 S72108 Москва (Домодедово) S7 Airlines 32S По расписанию
22:30 Y7920 Уфа (Уфа) NordStar B738 (Boeing 737-86J) По расписанию
22:35 DP399 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) Pobeda B738 (Boeing 737-8AL) По расписанию
23:20 SU2971 Новосибирск (Толмачёво) Aeroflot Russian Airlines A320 (Airbus A320-214) По расписанию

Расписание рейсов